Intaglio Techniques / Techniques en creux / Tiefdrucktechniken
 
Leo Bednarik,Czech Rep
C3+C5 2000 for Julia Vermes
Leo Bednarik (Czech Rep.) C3+C5 2000
for Julia Vermes
Ivan Miladinovic,Serbia
C2+C3+C4+C5 1998 for Benoît Junod

Zeljko Djurovic (Serbia)
C3+C5 1996 for Michel Froidevaux
Mauricio Cruz (Colombia) P3 1988 for Benoît Junod
Hélène Nué (France),
C2 1998 for Francesc Bernat Sigales
Eduard Penkov (Bulgaria)
C3+C5+C6 2004 for M & B. Groeneveld
Hasip Pektas (Turkey)
C3+X5, 1993 for Benoît Junod
Patricia Nikdad (France),
c3+C4 2004 for James Keenan
Alexander Serebryany (Ukraine),
MT 1994 for Luigi Bergomi
P. Benca (Slovakia),
MT 1996 for Luigi Bergomi
Yuri Borovitsky (Russia),
C7 1994 for Yuzuro Kudo
Hasip Pektas (Turkey)
C3+X5, 1999 for Gernot Blum
Vladimir Zuev (Russia),
MT 1995 for Toda Yaguda
Bruno Missieri (Italy),
C3+C5 1997 for Enzo Pellai
Marius Liugaila (Lithuania),
C3 1999 for Siegfried Dick
Jelena Kisseljova (Russia)C3/col. 1998 for Norbert Gysser
Marius Liugaila (Lithuania)
C3 2000 for Julia Vermes
Hasip Pektas (Turkey)
C3+X5, 1997 for Hasip Pektas
Onnik Karanfilian (Bulgaria),
MT 2005 for Gil Beumont
Onnik Karanfilian (Bulgaria),
MT 2005 for Shoichi Koeda
Josef Werner (Germany)
C2+C3+C4+C5 2004 for Josef Burch
Vladimir Zuev (Russia)  MT 2003 for Gil Beumont, Vladimir Zuev (Russia)
MT 2001 for Dr. Novak
Vladimir Zuev (Russia) MT 2000 for
Peter Augustovic (Slovakia) MT 1997 for Frank Götz
Yurij Nozdrin (Russia) C3/col. +M, 2000, for Nicolas Junod
Ilknur Dedeoglu (Turkey) C1/5, 2000, for Erdal Ates Katsunori Hamanishi (Japan), C7/4 2000, for Y. Aoki Katsunori Hamanishi (Japan), C7+C3 2001, for S. Koeda
Katsunori Hamanishi (Japan), C7/4 2000, for ? Kaneda Dusan Kallay (Slovakia)C3+C5, 1997, for Bettina Gerny-Burch Petar Klucik (Slovakia) C3, 1996 for Benoît Junod
Bogdan Krsic (Serbia) C3+C5, 2000 for Benoît Junod Ivan Miladinovic (Serbia) C3+C5+C7 2001 for Julia Vermes Yurij Nozdrin (Russia) C3/col., 1998, for Benoît Junod
Yurij Nozdrin (Russia) C3/col. , 2003,  for Vassilis Zevgolis Shigeki Tomura (Japan) C3+C5, 2005, for Tomoyasu Satoh Shigeki Tomura (Japan) C3+C5, 2002, for Tomoyasu Satoh
Vladimir Vereschagin (Russia), C3, 2002, for H. Sparke Pere Pons (Spain), C3+C5, 2003 for J. M. Valderrama Katarina Vavrova (Czech. Rep.), C3, 1998 for Julia Vermes
Nikolai Yanakiev (Bulgaria), MT 1996 for Benoît Junod Todor Ovcharov (Bulgaria), C3+C5/3, 2003 for Hitko Vladimir Vereschagin (Russia), C3 for Anke Polenz